Is Tesco Finest Chocolate & Orange Cheesecake Slices 180G Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Single Cream (Milk), Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Belgian Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring), Pasteurised Egg, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Soured Cream (Milk), Palm Oil, Belgian Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring), Glucose-fructose Syrup, Concentrated Orange Juice, Cocoa Mass, Belgian Dark Chocolate Curls (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Butteroil (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract), Rapeseed Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup, Cornflour, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Flavouring, Salt, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithins, Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Dextrose, Colour (Iron Oxide)
Check Tesco Finest Chocolate & Orange Cheesecake Slices 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Chocolate & Orange Cheesecake Slices 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
Trader Joe's Gone Bananas! Dark Chocolate Covered Banana Slices
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Orange Sticks
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Chocolove Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Orange Peel - 3.2 Oz
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Chocolate & Orange Cheesecake Slices 180G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Slice


