Is Tesco Finest Chocolate Sauce 250G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Glucose Syrup, Belgian Dark Chocolate (24%) [Cocoa Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring], Sugar, Double Cream (Milk) (21%), Water, Cornflour.
Check Tesco Finest Chocolate Sauce 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Chocolate Sauce 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Chocolate Sauce 250G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


