Is Tesco Finest Chunky Coleslaw 180G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cabbage (40%), Rapeseed Oil, Carrot, Water, Crème Fraîche (Milk), Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Onion, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Chive, Lemon Juice, Salt, Single Cream (Milk), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum).
Check Tesco Finest Chunky Coleslaw 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Chunky Coleslaw 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Chunky Coleslaw 180G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSandwichTopping


