Is Tesco Finest Ciabatta Rolls 4 Pack 360g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Barley Malt Flour, Fermented Wheat Flour, Sea Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Yeast.

Check Tesco Finest Ciabatta Rolls 4 Pack 360g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking