Is Tesco Finest Colombian Coffee Ice Cream 480Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Whole Milk , Double Cream ( Milk ) (26%), Sugar, Dried Skimmed Milk , Water, Pasteurised Egg , Skimmed Milk , Glucose Syrup, Dried Colombian Coffee (0.9%), Maltodextrin, Rice Starch, Ground Colombian Coffee (0.2%), Milk Sugar.
Check Tesco Finest Colombian Coffee Ice Cream 480Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Colombian Coffee Ice Cream 480Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Colombian Coffee Ice Cream 480Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


