Is Tesco Finest Cooked Jumbo King Prawns 150G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: King Prawn ( Crustacean ) (98%), Salt.
Check Tesco Finest Cooked Jumbo King Prawns 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Cooked Jumbo King Prawns 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Cooked Jumbo King Prawns 150G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSide Dish


