Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest Cooking Dark Chocolate Buttons 100G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cocoa Mass**, Sugar, **Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins). **Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org

Check Tesco Finest Cooking Dark Chocolate Buttons 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Cooking Dark Chocolate Buttons 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
SmoothHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Tesco Finest Cooking Dark Chocolate Buttons 100G | Spoonful