Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Finest Cooking Milk Chocolate Buttons 100G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Cocoa Mass**, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter**, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Flavouring. **Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org

Check Tesco Finest Cooking Milk Chocolate Buttons 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Cooking Milk Chocolate Buttons 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCookingTopping
Peanut Free? Tesco Finest Cooking Milk Chocolate Buttons 100G | Spoonful