Is Tesco Finest Cornish Sardines 100g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cornish Sardines ( Fish ) (58%), Water, Tomato Purée, Olive Oil, Sundried Tomatoes, Spirit Vinegar, Black Olive, Capers, Garlic Powder, Salt, Thickeners (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Onion Powder, Parsley, Chilli, Black Pepper.
Check Tesco Finest Cornish Sardines 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Cornish Sardines 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Cornish Sardines 100g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


