Is Tesco Finest Cornish Sea Salted Caramel Ice Cream 480Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Whole Milk , Double Cream ( Milk ) (23%), Salted Caramel Sauce (10%) [Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup, Double Cream ( Milk ), Butter ( Milk ), Cornish Sea Salt, Cornflour, Colour (Plain Caramel), Flavouring, Salt], Sugar, Dried Skimmed Milk , Pasteurised Egg , Maltodextrin, Salt.
Check Tesco Finest Cornish Sea Salted Caramel Ice Cream 480Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Cornish Sea Salted Caramel Ice Cream 480Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Cornish Sea Salted Caramel Ice Cream 480Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertTopping


