Is Tesco Finest Costa Rican Instant Coffee 100G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica beans
Check Tesco Finest Costa Rican Instant Coffee 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Costa Rican Instant Coffee 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
NESCAFÉ CLÁSICO Dark Roast Coffee, Instant Coffee, 7 oz, 1 Jar
Hills Bros. French Vanilla Cappuccino Instant Coffee Mix, 16 Ounce Canister
Folgers Classic Roast Instant Coffee Crystals, 8-Ounce Jar
Cafe Bustelo, Espresso Style, Dark Roast Instant Coffee, 7.05 oz Jar
Medaglia D'Oro Espresso Instant Dark Roast Coffee - 2oz
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Costa Rican Instant Coffee 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


