Is Tesco Finest Crinkle Cut Glazed Ham Flavour Limited Edition Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Sugar, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Dried Molasses, Onion Powder Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Nutmeg, Clove, Paprik Salt, Flavouring, Mustard Oil.
Check Tesco Finest Crinkle Cut Glazed Ham Flavour Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Crinkle Cut Glazed Ham Flavour Limited Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


