Is Tesco Finest Crumbed Wiltshire Cured Ham 120g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork, Gluten Free Breadcrumbs [Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Maize Starch, Salt, Colours (Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Dextrose], Pork Gelatine, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate).
Check Tesco Finest Crumbed Wiltshire Cured Ham 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Crumbed Wiltshire Cured Ham 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Crumbed Wiltshire Cured Ham 120g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


