Is Tesco Finest Dark Chocolate & Cherry Festive Wreath Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass**, Cocoa Butter**, Freeze Dried Sour Cherry Pieces, Emulsifier (lecithins), Flavouring.

Check Tesco Finest Dark Chocolate & Cherry Festive Wreath against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking