Is Tesco Finest Dark Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried whole milk, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, sugar
Check Tesco Finest Dark Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Dark Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


