Is Tesco Finest Dark Seville Orange Marmalade 340G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Orange, Water, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Citric Acid, Colour (Plain Caramel), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate).

Check Tesco Finest Dark Seville Orange Marmalade 340G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Dark Seville Orange Marmalade 340G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Oat Free? Tesco Finest Dark Seville Orange Marmalade 340G | Spoonful