Is Tesco Finest Decaffeinated Earl Grey Tea Bags 50 Pack 125g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Black Tea*(97%), Flavourings. *Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org
Check Tesco Finest Decaffeinated Earl Grey Tea Bags 50 Pack 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Decaffeinated Earl Grey Tea Bags 50 Pack 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Decaffeinated Earl Grey Tea Bags 50 Pack 125g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


