Is Tesco Finest Decaffeinated Earl Grey Tea Bags 50 Pack 125g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Black Tea*(97%), Flavourings. *Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org
Check Tesco Finest Decaffeinated Earl Grey Tea Bags 50 Pack 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Decaffeinated Earl Grey Tea Bags 50 Pack 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Decaffeinated Earl Grey Tea Bags 50 Pack 125g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFloralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


