Is Tesco Finest Deli Butter with Truffle Flavoured Olive Oil, Black Pepper, Garlic & Onion 90g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Butter ( Milk ), Truffle Flavoured Extra Virgin Oil [Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Flavouring], Black Pepper, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder.
Check Tesco Finest Deli Butter with Truffle Flavoured Olive Oil, Black Pepper, Garlic & Onion 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Deli Butter with Truffle Flavoured Olive Oil, Black Pepper, Garlic & Onion 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Deli Butter with Truffle Flavoured Olive Oil, Black Pepper, Garlic & Onion 90g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


