No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Tesco Finest Dine In Creamy Buttery Mash 450g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato, Skimmed Milk , Butter ( Milk ) (5%), Single Cream ( Milk ), Milk , Salt, Sea Salt, White Pepper.

Check Tesco Finest Dine In Creamy Buttery Mash 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Dine In Creamy Buttery Mash 450g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Tesco Finest Dine In Creamy Buttery Mash 450g | Spoonful