Is Tesco Finest Dine In Rosemary & Parmesan Fries 350g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese ( Milk ) (2.5%), Rice Flour, Chickpea Flour, Cornflour, Salt, Rosemary, Maltodextrin, Parsley.
Check Tesco Finest Dine In Rosemary & Parmesan Fries 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Dine In Rosemary & Parmesan Fries 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Frozen
Flavor
HerbaceousNuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


