Is Tesco Finest Double Stuffed Halkidiki Olives Red Pepper 160G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Green Halkidiki Olives, Salt, Red Pepper, Garlic, Rapeseed Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride).
Check Tesco Finest Double Stuffed Halkidiki Olives Red Pepper 160G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Double Stuffed Halkidiki Olives Red Pepper 160G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Double Stuffed Halkidiki Olives Red Pepper 160G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish


