Is Tesco Finest Double Stuffed Halkidiki Olives With Red Pepper & Garlic 250g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Green Halkidiki Olives, Garlic, Red Pepper, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride).

Check Tesco Finest Double Stuffed Halkidiki Olives With Red Pepper & Garlic 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Double Stuffed Halkidiki Olives With Red Pepper & Garlic 250g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping