Is Tesco Finest Dry Aged Aberdeen Angus Beef Burgers 340G Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Dry Aged Beef Chuck And Brisket (52%), Beef (39%), Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Cornish Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Maize Starch, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ), Black Pepper, Dextrose, White Pepper, Cracked Green Peppercorns, Flavouring.
Check Tesco Finest Dry Aged Aberdeen Angus Beef Burgers 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Dry Aged Aberdeen Angus Beef Burgers 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunch


