Is Tesco Finest Dry Cured 'Old English Ham' Slices 130g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Coriander, Juniper Berries, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate).
Check Tesco Finest Dry Cured 'Old English Ham' Slices 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Dry Cured 'Old English Ham' Slices 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Dry Cured 'Old English Ham' Slices 130g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


