Is Tesco Finest Dry Cured Smoked Gammon Joint 900g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork, Salt, Sugar, Sea Salt, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate).
Check Tesco Finest Dry Cured Smoked Gammon Joint 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Dry Cured Smoked Gammon Joint 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Kroger® Hardwood Smoked Traditional Cut Sugar Cured Bacon
Member's Mark Deli Style Dry Cured Hard Salami Smoke Flavor Added
Priano Prosciutto Italiano Dry-Cured Ham
California Sun Dry Sun Dried Tomatoes, Smoked, Julienne Cut
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokyUmami
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


