Is Tesco Finest Earl Grey 50 Teabags 125G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Flavouring, Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm)

Check Tesco Finest Earl Grey 50 Teabags 125G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Earl Grey 50 Teabags 125G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast