Is Tesco Finest Ecuador Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass**+, Sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Flavouring. Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa solids 75% minimum.

Check Tesco Finest Ecuador Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingGarnishing