Is Tesco Finest Extra Fine Asparagus 110g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asparagus
Check Tesco Finest Extra Fine Asparagus 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Extra Fine Asparagus 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingCooking


