Is Tesco Finest Extra Large Brown Onions 2 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion
Check Tesco Finest Extra Large Brown Onions 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Extra Large Brown Onions 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Trader Joes Organic Brown Rice & Quinoa Fusilli Pasta Gluten Free - 2 Pack
Trader Joe's Organic Brown Rice Penne Pasta-16oz (4 Pack)
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Extra Large Brown Onions 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSide Dish


