Is Tesco Finest Falanghina 75Cl Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Stabiliser (Carboxymethylcellulose), Preservative (Potassium Metabisulphite ), Packaging Gas (Nitrogen).
Check Tesco Finest Falanghina 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Falanghina 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Falanghina 75Cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


