Is Tesco Finest French Brie With Truffle 135G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Brie Full Fat Soft Cheese ( Milk ), Truffle (2%), Salt, Natural Truffle Flavouring.

Check Tesco Finest French Brie With Truffle 135G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest French Brie With Truffle 135G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichTopping