Is Tesco Finest Gingerbread Extra Thick Cream 250Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Double Cream (Milk) (62%), Jersey Double Cream (Milk) (12%), Sugar, Water, LUXARDO® Caramel (3.5%) [Colour (Plain Caramel), Flavouring], Alcohol (3%), Sugar Syrup, Ginger, Maize Starch, Flavouring, Spices, Concentrated Lemon Juice.

Check Tesco Finest Gingerbread Extra Thick Cream 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Gingerbread Extra Thick Cream 250Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingCoffee