Is Tesco Finest Gold Icing Ready To Roll Icing 500G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Water, Emulsifier (Mono- and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Humectant (Glycerine), Colour (Lutein), Gold shimmer(Colours (Titanium Dioxide, Iron Oxide), Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Cellulose), Flavouring.
Check Tesco Finest Gold Icing Ready To Roll Icing 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Gold Icing Ready To Roll Icing 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Gold Icing Ready To Roll Icing 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


