Is Tesco Finest Greek Halkidiki Olives with Lemon & Garlic 115g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Green Halkidiki Olives, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Rapeseed Oil, Parsley, Garlic, Rosemary, Black Pepper.

Check Tesco Finest Greek Halkidiki Olives with Lemon & Garlic 115g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Greek Halkidiki Olives with Lemon & Garlic 115g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySaltyCitrusAcidic
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping