Is Tesco Finest Green Tea & Mint 30G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Peppermint
Check Tesco Finest Green Tea & Mint 30G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Green Tea & Mint 30G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Green Tea & Mint 30G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MintyEarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


