Is Tesco Finest Italian Aperitivo Trio 180g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Nocellara Green Olives, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid). , INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, White Wine ( Sulphites ), Salt, Olive Oil.
Check Tesco Finest Italian Aperitivo Trio 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Italian Aperitivo Trio 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Italian Aperitivo Trio 180g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


