Is Tesco Finest Italian Sundried Tomatoes with Basil 280g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Rehydrated Sundried Tomatoes [Sundried Tomatoes, Water, Salt, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)], Sunflower Oil, Flavouring, Basil.
Check Tesco Finest Italian Sundried Tomatoes with Basil 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Italian Sundried Tomatoes with Basil 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Tesco Finest Italian Sundried Tomatoes with Basil 280g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


