Is Tesco Finest Jumbo Bbq Asparagus Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus

Check Tesco Finest Jumbo Bbq Asparagus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSide Dish
Wheat Free? Tesco Finest Jumbo Bbq Asparagus | Spoonful