Is Tesco Finest Kalamata Olives 210G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Extra Virgin Olive Oil.

Check Tesco Finest Kalamata Olives 210G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Kalamata Olives 210G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping