Is Tesco Finest Kidderton Ash Goat's Cheese 150g Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Goat's Cheese ( Milk ), Charcoal.
Check Tesco Finest Kidderton Ash Goat's Cheese 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Kidderton Ash Goat's Cheese 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Kidderton Ash Goat's Cheese 150g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
TangyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


