Is Tesco Finest King Prawn Spaghetti 400G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cooked Pasta (Durum Wheat Semolina, Water), Tomato Passata, Water, King Prawn (Crustacean), Onion, Garlic Puree, Rapeseed Oil, Olive Oil, Sundried Tomatoes, Lemon Juice, Salt, Cornflour, White Wine Vinegar, Red Chilli, Parsley, Lemon Zest, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Black Pepper, Sugar, Basil, Sunflower Oil, Rosemary
Check Tesco Finest King Prawn Spaghetti 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest King Prawn Spaghetti 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest King Prawn Spaghetti 400G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrusSpicy
Texture
OilyChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


