Is Tesco Finest Mackerel With Black Pepper 110G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Hot Smoked Mackerel ( Fish ), Salt, Crushed Black Peppercorns, Sunflower Oil.

Check Tesco Finest Mackerel With Black Pepper 110G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Finest Mackerel With Black Pepper 110G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
PepperySmokySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad