Is Tesco Finest Madagascan Vanilla Extract 60ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Dark Brown Sugar, Water, Ethanol, Vanilla (4.5%).

Check Tesco Finest Madagascan Vanilla Extract 60ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking