Is Tesco Finest Madagascan Vanilla Extract 60ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Dark Brown Sugar, Water, Ethanol, Vanilla (4.5%).
Check Tesco Finest Madagascan Vanilla Extract 60ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Madagascan Vanilla Extract 60ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Gelato For A Delicious Dessert Madagascan Vanilla Bean Made With Non-GMO Ingredients 1 Pint
McCormick Non-GMO Gluten Free Pure Vanilla Extract, 2 fl oz Box
McCormick Extract All Natural Pure Vanilla - 1 Fl. Oz.
Watkins All Natural Original Gourmet Baking Vanilla, with Pure Vanilla Extract, 8 fl oz
Trader Joe's Organic Pure Bourbon Vanilla Extract
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


