Is Tesco Finest Manchego Cheese 175 G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Manchego Full Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Preservative (Egg Lysozyme). Inedible rind only: Preservative (Natamycin).
Check Tesco Finest Manchego Cheese 175 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Manchego Cheese 175 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Manchego Cheese 175 G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackToppingGarnishing


