Is Tesco Finest Mango & Red Chilli Chutney Poppadoms Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Dried Potato, Lentil Flour, Rice Flour, Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Acid (citric Acid), Mango Powder, Tomato Powder, Flavouring, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Chilli Powder, Coriander Seeds, Turmeric, Pimento, Cumin, Clove, Ginger, Cardamom, Cinnamon, Fennel Seeds, Cayenne Pepper. Contains Cereals Containing Gluten And Soya.
Check Tesco Finest Mango & Red Chilli Chutney Poppadoms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Mango & Red Chilli Chutney Poppadoms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Dried
Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


