Is Tesco Finest Margherita Pizza 420g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour, Mozzarella Full Fat Soft Cheese ( Milk ) (16%), Water, Tomato Purée, Tomato, Semi Dried Tomato, Buffalo's Milk Mozzarella Full Fat Soft Cheese Pearls ( Milk ) (3%), Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Salt, Malted Wheat Flour, Olive Oil, Dried Wheat Sourdough, Basil, Yeast, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Maize Starch, Oregano, Deactivated Yeast.

Check Tesco Finest Margherita Pizza 420g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking