Is Tesco Finest Mediterranean Olive Trio 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Green Bella di Cerignola Olives, Green Halkidiki Olives, Black Volos Olives, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid).
Check Tesco Finest Mediterranean Olive Trio 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Mediterranean Olive Trio 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


