Is Tesco Finest Medjool Date Tray 250G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Date (85%), Chopped Roasted Hazelnuts, Almonds, Dark Chocolate [Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins)], Pistachio Nuts, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Glazing Agent (Shellac), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup.
Check Tesco Finest Medjool Date Tray 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Finest Medjool Date Tray 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Finest Medjool Date Tray 250G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


